La Scène Française

association loi 1901 déclarée le 5 octobre 1945

image

2005

 
DANSE MODERN'JAZZ - CARACTÈRE - CONTEMPORAIN

 

Samedi 12 mars 2005

 

MODERN'JAZZ
 
ÉLÉMENTAIRE
1ère Médaille
BARILLEAU Estelle

MOYEN A
1ère Médaille
LIPARI Sabrina
2ème Médaille
BERNARD Cyrielle
DESPREZ Marion
GRANDJEAN Lucie
3ème Médaille
FAZZINO Sandy

MOYEN B
1ère Médaille
MANTEIGA Mélody
2ème Médaille
GAILLARD Élodie
3ème Médaille
WANTE Fleur
PACAUD Oriane

SUPÈRIEUR
1er Prix
MARYSSAEL Anaïs
PERRIER Élodie
2ème Prix
DELCROIX Lucie
FUKUI Yukui
FATOUX Orianne
1er Accessit
MERCIER Aurore
2ème Accessit
LEFEBVRE Harmonie
MONGET Marie
SAILLY Julie
EXCELLENCE
1er Prix
BETHELOT Stéphanie
2ème Prix
LEBKIRI Johanna
BAZIRE Joanita


DUO
1er Prix
BOURGUEt-MAURICE Virginie
MOUTIN Sandrine


CARACTÈRE

ÉLÉMENTAIRE
1ère Mention
GRILO Valentin

MOYEN A
3ème Mention
CHIARCOSSO Ambre

MOYEN B
1ère Mention à l'unanimité
MANTEIGA Mélody

CONTEMPORAIN

MOYEN B
2ème Mention
SABATIER Axelle
SAULNIER Pauline
3ème Mention
BERTRAND Manon

EXCELLENCE
1er Prix
BETHELOT Stéphanie


ENSEMBLES MODERN'JAZZ

ENFANTS
Mention Assez Bien
Temps Danse
ADO/ADULTES
Mention Bien
Centre Chorégraphique Florence Delhaie
École de Danse de Levevre
Mention Très Bien
Temps Danse
Atelier Chorégraphique

 
ENSEMBLES CARACTÈRE

ADO/ADULTES
Mention Bien
Amitié et Danse

 

 

 DANSE CLASSIQUE

 

Dimanche 13 mars 2005

 

PRÉPARATOIRE
Mention Très Bien à l'unanimité
de SAVIGNY Aurore
Mention Très Bien
DOSTES Manon
ZIEGLER Olivia
Mention Bien
CHIRON Laura
CHATELAIN Oriana
Mention Assez Bien
LAURENT Mallory
FLEURET Marine
LOEUR Aurélia


ÉLÉMENTAIRE A
1ère Mention à l'unanimité
de la SERVE Mathilde
1ère Mention
HENRI Valentin
DUBOIS Agathe
2ème Mention à l'unanimité
MORDACQ Louise
FLECK Sarah
GERBAULT Élise
2ème Mention
BERNIER Audrey
ROUZIER Clémentine
3ème Mention
FADERNAT Fabien
HÉRITIER-TEXIER Marianne
HASSINE Audrey
GATA Johanna
LEBOURG Constance
DUVIELLA Aude
GATA Barbara
LEMAISTRE Florence
ROULLAND Flavie
FERNEZ Élise
LÉVÊQUE Flavie
OTHNIN GIRARD Luna


ÉLÉMENTAIRE B1
1ère Mention
PAYET Estelle
MIATH Margot
2ème Mntion
CORDON Juliette
MAGUD Léa
BRIVET Ségolène
3ème MENTION
VERGIAT Hugo
DEPARDON Medlyne
DUBOIS Valentine
BOBIN Camille
VOYEUX Marine
MARTINS Sophie
ORGEAS Jade
DONNEZ Clémentine
ÉLÉMENTAIRE B2
1ère Mention à l'unanimité
GERBAULT Justine
1ère Mention
CONTAT Mathieu
RIDEL Tristan
PRÉVOST Tiphaine
2ème Mention à l'unanimité
FAURE Charlotte
MENCE marie-Astrid
2ème Mention
MÉLAC Florent
BERGER Maena
BOUVERET Audrey
3ème Mention
MARTIN Théo
FABRE Julie
GUIMBAULT Leslie
BARTHOMEUF Manon


MOYEN A
1ère Médaille
HENDRICK Marge
2ème Médaille
VEYRIER Nina
VESTRI Chloé
CHENAIS Florian
3ème Médaille
CHIARCOSSO Ambre
TRUCHOT Julia


MOYEN B
1ère Médaille à l'unanimité
LÉONARD Jane
1ère Médaille
DARLEGUY Louise
2ème Médaille
HAZAN Grace
VALENTE Sandra
3ème Médaille
DEBUT Gabrielle
GAUTIER Sophie
MADELAINE Lucie


 

SUPÉRIEUR A
1er Prix
MICHAUT Alizé
2ème Prix
GROUX Mathilde
GUIBÉ Manon
QUESNEL Julia
1er Accessit
LEROUGE Léa
TRUANT Juliette


SUPÉRIEUR B
1er Prix
HELFENSTEIN Marion
PATRON Calypso
2ème Prix
CLAUSSMANN Barbara
ASSOUS Aurélie
BALANCHE Maud
1er Accessit
ESTEBAN Maëva


EXCELLENCE
2ème Prix
BOMBLED Éléna
CANE Laurence
1er Accessit
IKETSU Emiko
DONNIER-VALENTIN Fanny
2ème Accessit
VON EUW Marianne


ENSEMBLES ENFANTS
1ère Mention
École de Danse de Bois-Colombes
3ème Mention
Atelier Chorégraphique de Paris
ENSEMBLES ADO / ADULTES
2ème Prix
Atelier Chorégraphique de Paris
1er Accessit
École de Danse de Bois-Colombes
Atelier Chorégraphique de Rueil
2ème Accessit
Entrechats